Module quang 40G

Giá sản phẩm:
$1-$600
Mã sản phẩm:
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
Module quang 40G
Chi tiết sản phẩm

Module quang 40G | Module quang QSFP+ transceiver Compatible Alcatel-Lucent, Allied Telesis, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, HPE, Juniper, Huawei chính hãng

The module quang 40G QSFP-40G-SR4-CA QSFP+ transceiver is programmed and tested to be compatible with Cisco data center switches, routers, NICs and other optical transport devices for 40G Ethernet and high-performance computing networks It is an ideal equivalent to Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ optics module at much lower price, which provides a reliable compatible 40G QSFP+ optics solution for system integrator, distributors and end users in data center networking infrastructure.
Mô tả  Báo giá
(VND) 
Module quang QSFP+ Transceiver
QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver  
MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver  
QSFP-40G-ER4 Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ SMF 1271~1331nm 40km Transceiver  
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible 4x10GBASE-LR QSFP+1310nm 10km MTP/MPO Transceiver  
QSFP-40G-SR4-S Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver  
QSFP-40G-CSR4 Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver  

Xem thêm module quang SFP28 nếu cần

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 100m/150m QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Tính năng Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4

• High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per transceiver
• Transmission data rate up to 10.3Gbps per channel
• Up to100m links on OM3 MMF or 150m on OM4 MMF
• High-Reliability 4-channel 850nm VCSEL laser
• Electrically hot-swappable
• Compliant with QSFP+ MSA
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4
• MPO Optical Connector
• Operating temperature range:0~70ºC
• Power dissipation < 1.5 W
• Supports DDM function
• RoHS6 Compliant

QSFP-40G-SR4 của chúng tôi được thiết kế để sử dụng trong các ứng dụng 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) trên sợi đa chế độ. Nó tuân thủ các thông số kỹ thuật của QSFP + MSA và IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4. Bộ thu phát QSFP + SR4 tích hợp bốn làn dữ liệu theo mỗi hướng với mỗi làn để tạo ra băng thông tổng hợp 40 Gbps. Mỗi làn đường hỗ trợ độ dài liên kết 100m trên sợi đa chế độ OM3 hoặc 150m trên sợi đa chế độ OM4. Bộ phát quang kết hợp với laser VCSEL 4 kênh 850nm, bộ đệm đầu vào 4 kênh và trình điều khiển laser, các khối điều khiển và thiên vị. Bộ thu quang kết hợp với photodiode PIN 4 kênh, mảng TIA 4 kênh, bộ đệm đầu ra 4 kênh, các khối điều khiển.
 
OEM Cisco Part Number QSFP-40G-SR4 OEM Part Number QSFP-40G-SR4-CA
  Form Factor QSFP+   Data Rate 10Gb/s
  Wavelength 850 nm   Fiber Type MMF
  Max Distance 100m @ OM3 or 150m @ OM4   Optical Components VCSEL/PIN
  Transmitter Power -7.6 ~ +1 dBm   Extinction ratio > 3.0 dB
  Receiver Sensitivity < -9.5 dBm   Receiver Overload > 2.0 dBm
  Connector MPO   DDM Yes
  Environment Operating: 0°C to 70°C   Weight 0.05 kg
Storage: -40°C to 85°C
  Application 40G Ethernet and OTU3   Compliance IEC/EN 61000-4-2, IEC-60825
Proprietary Protocol and Density Applications FDA 21CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11
Datacom/Telecom switch & router connections RoHS,SFF-8436,IEEE802.3ba
Data Aggregation and Backplane Applications  
High-performance computing networks  
Infiniband transmission at 4ch SDR, DDR and QDR  

Các bài viết bạn có thể quan tâm

Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin mua bán ➊ bộ chuyển đổi quang ➋ module quang 2 sợi ➌ hộp phối quang ➍ singlemode ❺ Dây nhảy quang single mode, đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Module quang GPON

Mã sản phẩm:
$1-$200

Module Active Optical Cable

Mã sản phẩm:
$1-$600