Module quang 25G

Giá sản phẩm:
$1-$600
Mã sản phẩm:
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
Module quang 25G SFP28
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Mô tả  Báo giá
(VND) 
Module quang 25G SFP28 Transceiver
  Cisco SFP-25G-BXU Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Transceiver  
  Cisco SFP-25G-BXD Compatible 25G SFP28 BiDi 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Transceiver  
  Cisco Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 1330nm 10km Transceiver  
  Cisco Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 1310nm 10km Transceiver  
  Cisco Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 1290nm 10km Transceiver  
  Cisco Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 1270nm 10km Transceiver  
  Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km Transceiver  
  Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G MMF 850nm 100m SFP28 SR Transceiver  

Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 LR Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM)

This module quang 25G SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 LR transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco 25 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity in data center and high-performance computing networks applications. It is programmed and tested to perform identical to the original Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S 25GBASE-LR SFP28 transceiver and provide a cost-effective replacement. This 25G optics module features a highly reliable 1310nm DFB transmitter and PIN photo-detector into duplex LC optical connector, providing links up to 10km over single-mode fiber.
 

Tính năng Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S

• Functionally similar to Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S
• Support for 25Gb/s data rate
• 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
• Distance up to 10km on single mode fiber
• Duplex LC connector
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Single 3.3V power supply
• ROHS compliant and lead-free

Xem thêm module quang sfp+ 10G ; module quang sfp 1G nếu cần

Thông số kỹ thuật module quang Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S

  OEM Cisco Part Number  SFP-25G-LR-S   OEM Part Number SFP28-25G-LR-CA
  Form Factor SFP28   Data Rate 25 Gb/s
  Wavelength 1310 nm   Fiber Type SMF
  Max Distance 10 km   Optical Components DFB/PIN
  Receiver Sensitivity < -10 dBm   Receiver Overload > 3 dBm
  Connector Duplex LC   DDM Yes
  Environment Operating: 0°C to 70°C   Weight 0.03 kg
Storage: -40°C to 85°C
  Application 25GBASE-LR Ethernet   Compliance IEC/EN 61000-4-2,IEC-60825
FDA 21CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11
RoHS

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 SR Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DDM)


This SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 SR transceiver is designed for use with Cisco 25 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity in data center and high-performance computing networks applications. It is programmed and tested to perform identical to original Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module and provide a cost-effective replacement. It can be used in 25 GE SFP28 ports of Cisco Fiber Switches, Routers, Line card, and so on. The SFP28 SR module support max links of 70m over OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber.

Tính năng Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S

• Functionally similar to Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S
• Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
• Support for 25Gb/s data rate
• 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
• Distance up to 100m on OM4 Multi-mode fiber
• Duplex LC connector
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Single 3.3V power supply

Thông số kỹ thuật module quang Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S

  OEM Cisco Part Number  SFP-25G-SR-S   OEM Part Number SFP28-25G-SR-CA
  Form Factor SFP28   Data Rate 25 Gb/s
  Wavelength 850 nm   Fiber Type MMF
  Max Distance 70m on OM3, 100m on OM4   Optical Components VCSEL/PIN
  Transmitter Power -8.4 ~ 2.4 dBm   Extinction ratio > 2 dB
  Receiver Sensitivity < -10 dBm   Receiver Overload > 0.5 dBm
  Connector Duplex LC   DDM Yes
  Environment Operating: 0°C to 70°C   Weight 0.03 kg
Storage: -40°C to 85°C
  Application 25GBASE-SR Ethernet   Compliance IEC/EN 61000-4-2,IEC-60825
FDA 21CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11
RoHS

Cisco DWDM-SFP25G-xx.xx Compatible 25G DWDM 100GHz SFP28 LR Transceiver Module (SMF, CH17-CH61, 10km, LC, DOM)

Modul quang 25G DWDM SFP28 LR của chúng tôi được thiết kế cho các liên kết Ethernet và CPRI / eCPRI 25G đạt tới 10km so với Sợi đơn chế độ (SMF). Nó được lập trình trước khi xuất xưởng và tương thích với các thiết bị chuyển mạch Ethernet của Cisco. Modun quang SFP28 này có bộ phát DWDM EML làm mát hiệu suất cao và bộ thu APD có độ nhạy cao. Mô-đun SFP28 25G này hoạt động trên bước sóng danh nghĩa của Lưới ITU 100GHz, bước sóng DWDM C Band. Module quang DWDM cho phép các nhà khai thác mạng 5G cung cấp băng thông cao hơn mà không cần triển khai các sợi mới và tiết kiệm nhiều hơn bằng cách sử dụng hiệu quả các nhà máy sợi hiện có. Bộ thu phát DWDM SFP28 phù hợp cho các ứng dụng mạng không dây 5G

• Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
• Cooled DWDM EML TOSA and APD ROSA
• Built-in CDR on both transmitter and receiver channels
• ITU-T G.694.1 DWDM frequency grid with 100GHz spacing
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
• Duplex LC connector
• Reduce the cost of leasing or laying fiber
• Low power dissipation
• The metal enclosure provides lower EMI
• ROHS compliant and Lead-Free
• Use with DWDM MUX/DEMUX, combined DWDM optics solution
  Part Number Description Frequency
(THz)
Wavelength
(nm)
DWDM-SFP25G-63.86 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1563.86nm, 10km, LC 191.7 1563.86
DWDM-SFP25G-63.05 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1563.05nm, 10km, LC 191.8 1563.05
DWDM-SFP25G-62.23 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1562.23nm, 10km, LC 191.9 1562.23
DWDM-SFP25G-61.42 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1561.42nm, 10km, LC 192 1561.42
DWDM-SFP25G-60.61 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1560.61nm, 10km, LC 192.1 1560.61
DWDM-SFP25G-59.79 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1559.79nm, 10km, LC 192.2 1559.79
DWDM-SFP25G-58.98 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1558.98nm, 10km, LC 192.3 1558.98
DWDM-SFP25G-58.17 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1558.17nm, 10km, LC 192.4 1558.17
DWDM-SFP25G-57.36 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1557.36nm, 10km, LC 192.5 1557.36
DWDM-SFP25G-56.55 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1556.55nm, 10km, LC 192.6 1556.55
DWDM-SFP25G-55.75 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1555.75nm, 10km, LC 192.7 1555.75
DWDM-SFP25G-54.94 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1554.94nm, 10km, LC 192.8 1554.94
DWDM-SFP25G-54.13 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1554.13nm, 10km, LC 192.9 1554.13
DWDM-SFP25G-53.33 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1553.33nm, 10km, LC 193 1553.33
DWDM-SFP25G-52.52 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1552.52nm, 10km, LC 193.1 1552.52
DWDM-SFP25G-51.72 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1551.72nm, 10km, LC 193.2 1551.72
DWDM-SFP25G-50.92 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1550.92nm, 10km, LC 193.3 1550.92
DWDM-SFP25G-50.12 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1550.12nm, 10km, LC 193.4 1550.12
DWDM-SFP25G-49.32 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1549.32nm, 10km, LC 193.5 1549.32
DWDM-SFP25G-48.51 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1548.51nm, 10km, LC 193.6 1548.51
DWDM-SFP25G-47.72 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1547.72nm, 10km, LC 193.7 1547.72
DWDM-SFP25G-46.92 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1546.92nm, 10km, LC 193.8 1546.92
DWDM-SFP25G-46.12 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1546.12nm, 10km, LC 193.9 1546.12
DWDM-SFP25G-45.32 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1545.32nm, 10km, LC 194 1545.32
DWDM-SFP25G-44.53 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1544.53nm, 10km, LC 194.1 1544.53
DWDM-SFP25G-43.73 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1543.73nm, 10km, LC 194.2 1543.73
DWDM-SFP25G-42.94 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1542.94nm, 10km, LC 194.3 1542.94
DWDM-SFP25G-42.14 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1542.14nm, 10km, LC 194.4 1542.14
DWDM-SFP25G-41.35 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1541.35nm, 10km, LC 194.5 1541.35
DWDM-SFP25G-40.56 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1540.56nm, 10km, LC 194.6 1540.56
DWDM-SFP25G-39.77 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1539.77nm, 10km, LC 194.7 1539.77
DWDM-SFP25G-38.98 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1538.98nm, 10km, LC 194.8 1538.98
DWDM-SFP25G-38.19 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1538.19nm, 10km, LC 194.9 1538.19
DWDM-SFP25G-37.40 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1537.4nm, 10km, LC 195 1537.4
DWDM-SFP25G-36.61 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1536.61nm, 10km, LC 195.1 1536.61
DWDM-SFP25G-35.82 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1535.82nm, 10km, LC 195.2 1535.82
DWDM-SFP25G-35.04 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1535.04nm, 10km, LC 195.3 1535.04
DWDM-SFP25G-34.25 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1534.25nm, 10km, LC 195.4 1534.25
DWDM-SFP25G-33.47 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1533.47nm, 10km, LC 195.5 1533.47
DWDM-SFP25G-32.68 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1532.68nm, 10km, LC 195.6 1532.68
DWDM-SFP25G-31.90 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1531.9nm, 10km, LC 195.7 1531.9
DWDM-SFP25G-31.12 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1531.12nm, 10km, LC 195.8 1531.12
DWDM-SFP25G-30.33 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1530.33nm, 10km, LC 195.9 1530.33
DWDM-SFP25G-29.55 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1529.55nm, 10km, LC 196 1529.55
DWDM-SFP25G-28.77 25G DWDM SFP28 LR Transceiver Module, SMF, 1528.77nm, 10km, LC 196.1 1528.77

Các bài viết bạn có thể quan tâm


Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin mua bán ➊ bộ chuyển quang ➋ module quang single mode ➌ hộp phối quang trong nhà ➍ cable single mode ❺ dây nhảy quang multimode , đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Switch công nghiệp 2 port

Mã sản phẩm: IES7210-2E1FX-CA
$1

Switch công nghiệp 1 port

Mã sản phẩm: IES7211-1G1GF-CA
$1