EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Giá sản phẩm:
$22
Mã sản phẩm:
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Hãng sản xuất:
SFPEX, CABLEXA
Bảo hành:
2 năm
Mô tả ngắn
EX-SFP-1GE-SX | Made in USA Transceiver Brand SFPEX
Chi tiết sản phẩm

EX-SFP-1GE-SX | Made in USA Transceiver Brand SFPEX

Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber
  • Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-SX
  • Device Type: Juniper SFP SX
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 550m
  • Optical Components
    • LD: VCSEL
    • PD: PIN
  • Output Power: -9.5~-3dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -21dBm
  • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70/-10~80/-40~85 °C
  • DDMI: With/Without
  • Application: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatiblity: 100% Juniper Compatible
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

J4859D

Mã sản phẩm: J4859D
$1

J4858D

Mã sản phẩm: J4858D
$1