EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Giá sản phẩm:
$395
Mã sản phẩm:
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Hãng sản xuất:
SFPEX, CABLEXA
Bảo hành:
2 năm
Mô tả ngắn
EX-SFP-10GE-LR | Made in USA Transceiver Brand SFPEX
Chi tiết sản phẩm

EX-SFP-10GE-LR | Made in USA Transceiver Brand SFPEX

  • SFPEX EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10KM

Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
  • Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-LR
  • Device Type: Juniper SFP+ LR
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10.3Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 10km
  • Optical Components
    • LD: DFB
    • PD: PIN
  • Output Power: -8.2~-0.5dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -18dBm
  • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • DDMI: With
  • Application: 10G Ethernet
  • Compatiblity: 100% Juniper Compatible
EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

J4859D

Mã sản phẩm: J4859D
$1

J4858D

Mã sản phẩm: J4858D
$1