SFP-10G-SR-X

Giá sản phẩm:
$155
Mã sản phẩm:
SFP-10G-SR-X
Hãng sản xuất:
SFPEX
Bảo hành:
2 năm
Mô tả ngắn
SFP-10G-SR-X | Made in USA Transceiver Brand SFPEX
Chi tiết sản phẩm

SFP-10G-SR-X | Made in USA Transceiver Brand SFPEX

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range
  • Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-X
  • Device Type: Cisco SFP+ SR
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10.3Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 300m
  • Optical Components
    • LD: VCSEL
    • PD: PIN
  • Output Power: -7.3~-1.2dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -11.1dBm
  • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: -5~85 °C
  • DDMI: With
  • Application: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible
SFP-10G-SR-X | Made in USA Transceiver Brand SFPEX
SFP-10G-SR-X | Module Transceiver 10Gbps
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

J4859D

Mã sản phẩm: J4859D
$1

J4858D

Mã sản phẩm: J4858D
$1