GLC-EX-SMD

Giá sản phẩm:
$105
Mã sản phẩm:
GLC-EX-SMD
Hãng sản xuất:
SFPEX
Bảo hành:
2 năm
Mô tả ngắn
GLC-EX-SMD | Made in USA Transceiver Brand SFPEX
Chi tiết sản phẩm

GLC-EX-SMD | Made in USA Transceiver Brand SFPEX


Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 40km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
 
  • Part Number: GLC-EX-SMD
  • Device Type: Cisco SFP
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 40km
  • Optical Components
    • LD: DFB
    • PD: PIN
  • Output Power: -9.5~-3dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -21dBm
  • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: -10~80 °C
  • DDMI: With
  • Application: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible
GLC-EX-SMD
GLC-EX-SMD | Made in USA Transceiver Brand SFPEX
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

J4859D

Mã sản phẩm: J4859D
$1

J4858D

Mã sản phẩm: J4858D
$1